Gender
Male
Born
Sep 19, 1970
Uniondale, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bryan Higgins [Birthname]
The Boys Choir of Harlem and Friends (Jan 19, 1993 - Jan 31, 1993)
  • Also Starring: Leaders of the New School [Rappers]
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charlie Brown and
are credited together
are credited together