Gender
Male
Born
1952
Alabama, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Charles Valentino Harris [Birthname]
Valentino
  • CREDITS
    The Wiz (May 24, 1984 - Jun 03, 1984)
    • Also Starring: Charles Valentino [Scarecrow]
    MusicalComedyRevival
    The Wiz (Sep 16, 1983 - May 13, 1984)
    • Also Starring: Charles Valentino [Scarecrow]
    MusicalComedyRevival
    The Wiz (Jun 15, 1976 - Jul 07, 1979)
    • Starring: Valentino [Scarecrow]
    • Starring: Charles Valentino
      • Scarecrow - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
The Wiz (May 24, 1984 - Jun 03, 1984)
  • Also Starring: Charles Valentino [Scarecrow]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Wiz (Sep 16, 1983 - May 13, 1984)
  • Also Starring: Charles Valentino [Scarecrow]
MusicalComedyRevival
The Wiz (Jun 15, 1976 - Jul 07, 1979)
  • Starring: Valentino [Scarecrow]
  • Starring: Charles Valentino
    • Scarecrow - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charles Valentino and
are credited together
are credited together