Gender
Male
Born
Oct 26, 1865
Died
Apr 21, 1942
Performer
Also Known As
C. M. Hallard
Charles M. Hallard
Fedora (Feb 10, 1922 - Feb 1922)
  • Performer: C. M. Hallard [Jean de Seriex]
PlayTragedyRevival
The Voice From the Minaret (Jan 30, 1922 - Feb 1922)
  • Performer: C. M. Hallard [Father Elsworthy]
PlayDramaOriginal
Stolen Orders (Sep 24, 1915 - Oct 1915)
  • Performer: Charles M. Hallard
PlayOriginal
His House in Order (Sep 03, 1906 - Dec 1906)
  • Performer: Charles Maitland Hallard
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charles Maitland Hallard and
are credited together
are credited together