Gender
Male
Born
Nov 21, 1907
Piestany, HUNGARY
Died
Jun 18, 1998
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Geza Korvin
Geza Korvin Karpathi [Birthname]
Barefoot in the Park (Oct 23, 1963 - Jun 25, 1967)
  • Performer: Charles Korvin
    • Victor Velasco - Replacement (Sep 20, 1965 - ?)
PlayComedyOriginal
Dark Eyes (Jan 14, 1943 - Jul 31, 1943)
  • Performer: Geza Korvin [Prince Nicolai Toradje]
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charles Korvin and
are credited together
are credited together