Gender
Male
Born
Jan 17, 1860
Died
Aug 02, 1952
Performer
Also Known As
Charles K. French
Nancy Stair (Mar 15, 1905 - Apr 1905)
  • Performer: Charles French
PlayDrama Play with musicOriginal
The Girl from Dixie (Dec 14, 1903 - Jan 02, 1904)
  • Performer: Charles K. French [Napoleon Lee]
MusicalComedyOriginal
We'Uns of Tennessee (May 09, 1899 - May 27, 1899)
  • Performer: Charles French [Uncle Ned]
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Charles French and
are credited together
are credited together