Gender
Male
Born
Apr 24, 1964
Jefferson City, Missouri, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Cedric Antonio Kyles [Birthname]
American Buffalo (Nov 17, 2008 - Nov 24, 2008)
  • Starring: Cedric the Entertainer [Donny Dubrow]
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cedric the Entertainer and
are credited together
are credited together