Gender
Male
Born
Jul 21, 1947
London, ENGLAND
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Steven Demetre Georgiou [Birthname]
Yusuf Islam
Dancin' (Mar 27, 1978 - Jun 27, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Cat Stevens
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Cat Stevens
MusicalRevueOriginal
Dancin' (Jul 29, 1980 - Oct 09, 1983)
  • Featuring songs by Cat Stevens
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Cat Stevens
MusicalRevueOriginal
Dancin' (Apr 16, 1979 - May 18, 1980)
  • Featuring songs by Cat Stevens
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Cat Stevens
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Cat Stevens and
are credited together
are credited together