Gender
Female
Born
Aug 20, 1971
Performer
Also Known As
Carrie-Ellen Heikkila
Grease (May 11, 1994 - Jan 25, 1998)
  • Performer: Carrie Ellen Austin
    • Patty Simcox - Replacement
  • Understudy: Carrie Ellen Austin
    • Frenchy - Replacement
    • Miss Lynch - Replacement
MusicalComedyRevival
Grand Hotel (Nov 27, 1990 - May 24, 1992)
  • Performer: Carrie-Ellen Heikkila [Sigfriede Holzhiem, The Hotel Courtesan]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Chess (Sep 22, 2003 - Sep 22, 2003)
  • Performer: Carrie Ellen Austin [CHESS Choir]
SpecialBenefit Concert DramaRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Carrie Ellen Austin and
are credited together
are credited together