Gender
Female
Born
circa 1858
New York, New York, USA
Died
Jan 01, 1920
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Caroline Lee
The Little Teacher (Feb 04, 1918 - May 1918)
  • Performer: Carolyn Lee
PlayOriginal
Branded (Sep 24, 1917 - Oct 1917)
  • Performer: Caroline Lee
PlayOriginal
Margery Daw (Dec 04, 1916 - Dec 1916)
  • Performer: Caroline Lee
PlayOriginal
Mrs. Christmas Angel (Nov 19, 1912 - Nov 22, 1912)
  • Performer: Carolyn Lee
PlayOriginal
The Belle of Mayfair (Dec 03, 1906 - Mar 30, 1907)
  • Performer: Caroline Lee [Stall-holder]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Cape Cod Folks (Oct 15, 1906 - Nov 1906)
  • Performer: Carolyn Lee
PlayDramaOriginal
It's All Your Fault (Apr 02, 1906 - Apr 1906)
  • Performer: Carolyn Lee
PlayFarceOriginal
The Bad Samaritan (Sep 12, 1905 - Sep 1905)
  • Performer: Carolyn Lee
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Carolyn Lee and
are credited together
are credited together