Gender
Male
Born
Jun 23, 1937
Gary, Indiana, USA
Performer Assistant
Also Known As
Carl Jeffrey
"It's a Bird...It's a Plane...It's Superman" (Mar 29, 1966 - Jul 17, 1966)
  • Assistant to Mr. Flatt: Carl Jablonski
MusicalComedyOriginal
Fade Out - Fade In (May 26, 1964 - Apr 17, 1965)
  • Assistant to Mr. Flatt: Carl Jablonski
MusicalComedyOriginal
My Fair Lady (Mar 15, 1956 - Sep 29, 1962)
  • Performer: Carl Jeffrey [Dancing Ensemble, Busker]
MusicalComedy Romantic ComedyOriginal
Catch a Star! (Sep 06, 1955 - Sep 24, 1955)
  • Performer: Carl Jeffrey [Ambulance Attendant, Posse, Bellhop, Dancer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Carl Jablonski and
are credited together
are credited together