Gender
Female
Born
May 09, 1946
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Candice Patricia Bergen [Birthname]
Relations
Daughter of
Edgar Bergen
Wife of
Louis Malle (1981 - 1995) his death
Wife of
Marshall Rose (2000 - present)
Love Letters (Sep 18, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014)
  • Starring: Candice Bergen
    • Melissa Gardner - Replacement (Nov 09, 2014 - Dec 14, 2014)
PlayRevival
Gore Vidal's The Best Man (Apr 01, 2012 - Sep 09, 2012)
  • Starring: Candice Bergen
    • Alice Russell - (Mar 06, 2012 - Jul 08, 2012)
PlayRevival
Hurlyburly (Aug 07, 1984 - Jun 02, 1985)
  • Performer: Candice Bergen
    • Darlene - Replacement (Oct 23, 1984 - Dec 31, 1984)
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Candice Bergen and
are credited together
are credited together