Gender
Male
Born
Nov 02, 1943
East Bloomfield, New York, USA
Died
Aug 10, 1987
Inverness, Florida, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
Casey Donovan
  • CREDITS
    The Ritz (May 02, 1983 - May 02, 1983)
    • Starring: Casey Donovan [Michael Brick]
    • Produced by Bavar & Culver Productions
    PlayComedy FarceRevival
    Tubstrip (Oct 31, 1974 - Nov 17, 1974)
    • Starring: Calvin Culver [Brian]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    The Merchant of Venice (Mar 01, 1973 - Apr 07, 1973)
    • Performer: Calvin Culver [Ensemble]
    • Understudy: Calvin Culver [Leonardo]
    PlayComedyRevival
    Captain Brassbound's Conversion (Apr 17, 1972 - Apr 29, 1972)
    • Performer: Calvin Culver [American Armed Guard, Ensemble]
    PlayComedyRevival
The Ritz (May 02, 1983 - May 02, 1983)
  • Starring: Casey Donovan [Michael Brick]
  • Produced by Bavar & Culver Productions
PlayComedy FarceRevival
Tubstrip (Oct 31, 1974 - Nov 17, 1974)
  • Starring: Calvin Culver [Brian]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Merchant of Venice (Mar 01, 1973 - Apr 07, 1973)
  • Performer: Calvin Culver [Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Calvin Culver [Leonardo]
PlayComedyRevival
Captain Brassbound's Conversion (Apr 17, 1972 - Apr 29, 1972)
  • Performer: Calvin Culver [American Armed Guard, Ensemble]
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Calvin Culver and
are credited together
are credited together