Gender
Male
Born
Nov 17, 1876
Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Died
Oct 05, 1941
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Wilson Hummel
The New Secretary (Jan 23, 1913 - Mar 1913)
  • Performer: Wilson Hummel
PlayOriginal
The Road to Arcady (Nov 25, 1912 - Dec 1912)
  • Performer: Wilson Hummel
PlayOriginal
Making Good (Feb 05, 1912 - Feb 10, 1912)
  • Performer: C. Wilson Hummel
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where C. Wilson Hummel and
are credited together
are credited together