Gender
Male
Born
Oct 15, 1905
Leicester, ENGLAND
Died
Jul 01, 1980
London, ENGLAND
Source Material
Also Known As
Charles Percy Snow [Birthname]
The Affair (Sep 20, 1962 - Dec 29, 1962)
  • Based on the novel by C. P. Snow
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where C. P. Snow and
are credited together
are credited together