Gender
Male
Born
Nov 24, 1826
Died
Oct 26, 1890
Source Material
Also Known As
Carlo Collodi
Pinocchio (Dec 23, 1938 - Jun 30, 1939)
  • from the Italian of C. Collodi
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where C. Collodi and
are credited together
are credited together