Gender
Male
Born
Oct 02, 1896
Asbury Park, New Jersey, USA
Died
Apr 24, 1974
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
William Alexander Abbott [Birthname]
Streets of Paris (Jun 19, 1939 - Feb 10, 1940)
  • Starring: Bud Abbott [Manager, Capi, "The French Have a Word for It" Featured Performer, "Customs" Performer, "On the Boulevard" Performer]
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bud Abbott and
are credited together
are credited together