Gender
Male
Born
Dec 09, 1930
New York, New York, USA
Performer Source Material
Also Known As
Buck Henry Zuckerman [Birthname]
Relations
Son of
Ruth Taylor
Morning's at Seven (Apr 21, 2002 - Jul 28, 2002)
  • Performer: Buck Henry [David Crampton]
PlayComedyRevival
The Graduate (Apr 04, 2002 - Mar 02, 2003)
  • Adapted from the screenplay by Buck Henry
PlayComedyOriginal
Art (Mar 01, 1998 - Aug 08, 1999)
  • Performer: Buck Henry
    • Marc - Replacement (May 11, 1999 - Aug 08, 1999)
PlayOriginal
The Graduate (Aug 09, 2003 - May 01, 2005)
  • Based on the Motion Picture Screenplay by Buck Henry
PlayComedyOriginal
The Yellow Brick Road Not Taken (Oct 27, 2008 - Oct 27, 2008)
  • Performer: Buck Henry
SpecialBenefitOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Buck Henry and
are credited together
are credited together