Gender
Male
Born
Feb 05, 1902
Warsaw, POLAND
Died
Apr 26, 1983
Hollywood, California, USA
Composer
Also Known As
Bronislaw Kaper
Mostly Sondheim (Jan 14, 2002 - Aug 25, 2002)
  • Featuring songs by Bronislau Kaper
SpecialSolo ConcertOriginal
Polonaise (Oct 06, 1945 - Jan 12, 1946)
  • Adaptations and Original Numbers by Bronislaw Kaper
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bronislau Kaper and
are credited together
are credited together