Gender
Male
Born
Dec 09, 1911
Died
Apr 26, 1986
Performer
Also Known As
Broderick Crawford
Relations
Husband of
Kay Griffith (1940 - ?)
Husband of
Joan Tabor (? - ?) divorced
Of Mice and Men (Nov 23, 1937 - May 1938)
  • Performer: Broderick Crawford [Lennie]
PlayDramaOriginal
Sweet Mystery of Life (Oct 11, 1935 - Oct 1935)
  • Performer: Broderick Crawford [Boop Oglethorpe]
PlayComedyOriginal
Point Valaine (Jan 16, 1935 - Mar 02, 1935)
  • Performer: Brod Crawford [George Fox]
PlayMelodramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Brod Crawford and
are credited together
are credited together