Gender
Male
Born
Nov 14, 1921
Bayonne, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jun 24, 1997
Malibu, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bob Keith, Jr.
Robert Keith, Jr.
Relations
Son of
Robert Keith
Da (May 01, 1978 - Jan 01, 1980)
  • Performer: Brian Keith
    • Da - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
Out West of Eighth (Sep 20, 1951 - Sep 22, 1951)
  • Performer: Robert Keith, Jr. [Lash Castro]
PlayComedyOriginal
Darkness at Noon (Jan 13, 1951 - Jun 23, 1951)
  • Performer: Robert Keith, Jr. [Guard]
PlayOriginal
Mister Roberts (Feb 18, 1948 - Jan 06, 1951)
  • Performer: Bob Keith, Jr. [Ensemble]
  • Performer: Robert Keith, Jr.
    • Mannion - Replacement
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Brian Keith and
are credited together
are credited together