Gender
Male
Born
Apr 14, 1960
Woodland Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Brad Gerstenfeld [Birthname]
The Odd Couple (Oct 27, 2005 - Jun 04, 2006)
  • Performer: Brad Garrett
    • Murray - (Oct 04, 2005 - Jan 01, 2006)
    • Oscar Madison - Replacement (Jan 20, 2006 - Jan 22, 2006)
PlayComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Brad Garrett and
are credited together
are credited together