Gender
Male
Born
circa 1904
Died
Mar 17, 1942
Mogilew, BELARUS
Performer
Also Known As
B. Alekin
Revisor (Feb 16, 1935 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: B. Alekin [Gibner]
PlayComedy SatireOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Boris Alekin and
are credited together
are credited together