Gender
Female
Born
Mar 25, 1952
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bonnie Bedelia Culkin [Birthname]
Relations
Aunt of
Macaulay Culkin
Aunt of
Shane Culkin
Aunt of
Kieran Culkin
Sister of
Candace Culkin
Sister of
Christopher Culkin
Sister of
Terry Culkin
My Sweet Charlie (Dec 06, 1966 - Dec 31, 1966)
  • Performer: Bonnie Bedelia [Marlene Chambers]
PlayOriginal
The Playroom (Dec 05, 1965 - Jan 01, 1966)
  • Performer: Bonnie Bedelia [Paulie]
  • Understudy: Bonnie Bedelia [Judy]
PlayOriginal
Enter Laughing (Mar 13, 1963 - Mar 14, 1964)
  • Standby: Bonnie Bedelia
    • Wanda - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal
Isle of Children (Mar 16, 1962 - Mar 24, 1962)
  • Performer: Bonnie Bedelia [Cathy Lanen]
PlayOriginal

Theatre World

Award

1967 | Recipient  | My Sweet Charlie
Performer: Bonnie Bedelia

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bonnie Bedelia and
are credited together
are credited together