Gender
Male
Born
Nov 06, 1933
Lisbon, Iowa, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Robert Kaliban
  • CREDITS
    Ben Franklin in Paris (Oct 27, 1964 - May 01, 1965)
    • Also Starring: Bob Kaliban [Pierre Caron de Beaumarchais]
    MusicalOriginal
    How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Oct 14, 1961 - Mar 06, 1965)
    • Performer: Robert Kaliban [Jenkins, Singer]
    • Understudy: Robert Kaliban [J. Pierrepont Finch, Bud Frump]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    The Conquering Hero (Jan 16, 1961 - Jan 21, 1961)
    • Performer: Bob Kaliban [Master of Ceremonies, Whiteman]
    MusicalOriginal
    Redhead (Mar 23, 1960 - Jul 16, 1960)
    • Also Starring: Bob Kaliban
      • Alfy - Replacement
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Ben Franklin in Paris (Oct 27, 1964 - May 01, 1965)
  • Also Starring: Bob Kaliban [Pierre Caron de Beaumarchais]
MusicalOriginal
How to Succeed in Business Without Really Trying (Oct 14, 1961 - Mar 06, 1965)
  • Performer: Robert Kaliban [Jenkins, Singer]
  • Understudy: Robert Kaliban [J. Pierrepont Finch, Bud Frump]
MusicalComedyOriginal
The Conquering Hero (Jan 16, 1961 - Jan 21, 1961)
  • Performer: Bob Kaliban [Master of Ceremonies, Whiteman]
MusicalOriginal
Redhead (Mar 23, 1960 - Jul 16, 1960)
  • Also Starring: Bob Kaliban
    • Alfy - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bob Kaliban and
are credited together
are credited together