Gender
Female
Born
circa 1913
Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Died
Sep 06, 1987
New York, New York, USA
Source Material
Also Known As
Beatrice Joy Chute [Birthname]
Greenwillow (Mar 08, 1960 - May 28, 1960)
  • Based on the novel by B.J. Chute
MusicalComedy Fantasy Romantic ComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where B.J. Chute and
are credited together
are credited together