Gender
Male
Born
circa 1890
Died
Sep 23, 1961
Performer
Also Known As
William House
Show Boat (Sep 07, 1948 - Sep 19, 1948)
  • Performer: Billy House [Cap'n Andy]
MusicalDramaRevival
White Horse Inn (Oct 01, 1936 - Apr 10, 1937)
  • Performer: Billy House [William McGonigle]
MusicalComedyOriginal
Murder at the Vanities (Sep 12, 1933 - Mar 10, 1934)
  • Performer: Billy House [Walter Buck]
MusicalComedy Drama Mystery ThrillerOriginal
Troyka (Apr 01, 1930 - Apr 1930)
  • Performer: William House [Sienko]
PlayDramaOriginal
Luckee Girl (Sep 15, 1928 - Nov 24, 1928)
  • Performer: Billy House [Hercules]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Billy House and
are credited together
are credited together