Gender
Male
Born
Apr 22, 1915
New York, New York, USA
Died
Apr 07, 1965
Los Angeles, California, USA
Writer
Also Known As
William Friedberg
The Littlest Revue (May 22, 1956 - Jun 17, 1956)
  • Sketches by: Billy Friedberg
MusicalSketchesOriginal
Two's Company (Dec 15, 1952 - Mar 08, 1953)
  • Additional Sketch by Billy Friedberg
MusicalRevueOriginal
Two on the Aisle (Jul 19, 1951 - Mar 15, 1952)
  • "Schneider's Miracle" by William Friedberg
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Billy Friedberg and
are credited together
are credited together