Gender
Male
Born
1927
Caddo, Oklahoma, USA
Died
Oct 19, 2003
Caddo, Oklahoma, USA
Producer Performer
Also Known As
H.W. Sargent, Jr.
Knockout (May 06, 1979 - Sep 16, 1979)
  • Produced by Bill Sargent
PlayOriginal
The Fifth Season (Jan 23, 1953 - Oct 23, 1954)
  • Performer: Bill Sargent
    • The Brunette Model - Replacement
PlayComedy FarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bill Sargent and
are credited together
are credited together