Gender
Male
Born
circa 1958
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Bill Dietrich
Jekyll & Hyde (Apr 28, 1997 - Jan 07, 2001)
  • Performer: Bill E. Dietrich [Mental Patient, Bill, Groom, A Tough, A Newsboy, Choir Boy]
  • Understudy: Bill E. Dietrich [Dr. Henry Jekyll, Right Honourable Archibald Proops, Edward Hyde]
MusicalDramaOriginal
My Fair Lady (Sep 12, 2007 - Jun 22, 2008)
  • Performer: Bill Dietrich [Jamie, Charles, The Chauffeur, Ensemble]
  • Understudy: Bill Dietrich [Alfred P. Doolittle, Colonel Pickering]
MusicalComedyRevival
Evita - 2004 (Nov 02, 2004 - Feb 12, 2006)
  • Performer: Bill Dietrich [Ensemble]
MusicalDramaRevival
Evita - 1998 (Nov 03, 1998 - Aug 01, 1999)
  • Performer: Bill E. Dietrich [Person of Argentina]
  • Understudy: Bill E. Dietrich [Che]
MusicalDramaRevival
Les Misérables - Third National (Nov 28, 1988 - Jul 23, 2006)
  • Performer: Bill E. Dietrich
    • Constable - Replacement
    • Pimp - Replacement
    • Other Drinker - Replacement
    • Claquesous - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bill E. Dietrich and
are credited together
are credited together