Gender
Female
Born
Nov 11, 1935
Stockholm, SWEDEN
Died
Apr 14, 2019
Stockholm, SWEDEN
Performer
Also Known As
Birgitta Andersson [Birthname]
The Night of the Tribades (Oct 13, 1977 - Oct 22, 1977)
  • Starring: Bibi Andersson [Siri von-Essen-Strindberg]
PlayOriginal
Full Circle (Nov 07, 1973 - Nov 24, 1973)
  • Performer: Bibi Andersson [Anna]
PlayRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bibi Andersson and
are credited together
are credited together