Gender
Female
Born
Dec 12, 1925
Rahway, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jan 20, 2005
Beverly Hills, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Beverly Maxine Omensky [Birthname]
Charley's Aunt (Dec 22, 1953 - Jan 04, 1954)
  • Performer: Beverly Dennis [Maud]
PlayComedy FarceRevival
Goodbye, My Fancy (Nov 17, 1948 - Dec 24, 1949)
  • Performer: Beverly Dennis
    • Amelia - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Beverly Dennis and
are credited together
are credited together