Gender
Female
Born
1905
Died
Apr 03, 1984
Richmond Heights, Virginia, USA
Press
Also Known As
F. Bev Kelley
F.B. Kelley
Relations
Father of
Kelley Stephens
  • CREDITS
    Two By Two Upcoming
    • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
    MusicalOriginal
    My Fair Lady (Oct 10, 1977 - May 28, 1978)
    • Press Representative: F. Bev Kelley
    MusicalComedyRevival
    Applause (Nov 29, 1971 - Jul 22, 1972)
    • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
    MusicalOriginal
    George M! (Sep 25, 1970 - Apr 04, 1971)
    • Press Representative: F.B. Kelley
    MusicalComedyOriginal
    Cabaret (Dec 23, 1967 - Jul 27, 1969)
    • General Press Representative: Bev Kelley
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Fiddler on the Roof (Apr 11, 1966 - Jan 17, 1970)
    • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
    MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
    The Music Man (Aug 18, 1958 - Mar 17, 1962)
    • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
      • Additional
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Two By Two Upcoming
  • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
MusicalOriginal
My Fair Lady (Oct 10, 1977 - May 28, 1978)
  • Press Representative: F. Bev Kelley
MusicalComedyRevival
Applause (Nov 29, 1971 - Jul 22, 1972)
  • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
MusicalOriginal
George M! (Sep 25, 1970 - Apr 04, 1971)
  • Press Representative: F.B. Kelley
MusicalComedyOriginal
Cabaret (Dec 23, 1967 - Jul 27, 1969)
  • General Press Representative: Bev Kelley
MusicalDramaOriginal
Fiddler on the Roof (Apr 11, 1966 - Jan 17, 1970)
  • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
MusicalComedy DramaOriginal
The Music Man (Aug 18, 1958 - Mar 17, 1962)
  • Press Representative: Bev Kelley
    • Additional
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bev Kelley and
are credited together
are credited together