Gender
Female
Born
Nov 26, 1929
Hawthorne, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Betta St. John
  • CREDITS
    South Pacific (Apr 07, 1949 - Jan 16, 1954)
    • Also Starring: Betta St. John [Liat]
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Carousel (Apr 19, 1945 - May 24, 1947)
    • Performer: Betta Striegler
      • Louise - Replacement
    MusicalDramaOriginal
    Carousel (May 29, 1947 - Jan 22, 1949)
    • Also Starring: Betta Striegler [Louise]
    MusicalDramaOriginal
South Pacific (Apr 07, 1949 - Jan 16, 1954)
  • Also Starring: Betta St. John [Liat]
MusicalDramaOriginal
Carousel (Apr 19, 1945 - May 24, 1947)
  • Performer: Betta Striegler
    • Louise - Replacement
MusicalDramaOriginal
Carousel (May 29, 1947 - Jan 22, 1949)
  • Also Starring: Betta Striegler [Louise]
MusicalDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Betta Striegler and
are credited together
are credited together