Gender
Female
Born
May 23, 1952
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Elizabeth Austin
Raggedy Ann (Oct 16, 1986 - Oct 19, 1986)
  • Performer: Elizabeth Austin [Mommy]
MusicalOriginal
Noises Off (Dec 11, 1983 - Apr 06, 1985)
  • Standby: Elizabeth Austin [Brooke Ashton, Poppy Norton-Taylor]
PlayComedy FarceOriginal
Onward Victoria (Dec 14, 1980 - Dec 14, 1980)
  • Also Starring: Beth Austin [Tennie Claflin]
MusicalOriginal
Whoopee! (Feb 14, 1979 - Aug 12, 1979)
  • Also Starring: Beth Austin [Sally Morgan]
MusicalComedyRevival
Sly Fox (Dec 14, 1976 - Feb 19, 1978)
  • Performer: Beth Austin
    • Mrs. Truckle - Replacement
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Beth Austin and
are credited together
are credited together