Gender
Male
Born
Aug 04, 1911
Campinas, BRAZIL
Died
Nov 26, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Composer
Also Known As
Bernardo Segall
Chemin de Fer (Nov 26, 1973 - Feb 16, 1974)
  • Incidental music by Bernardo Segall
PlayRevival
Camino Real (Jan 08, 1970 - Feb 21, 1970)
  • Incidental music by Bernardo Ségall
PlayDramaRevival
The Cave Dwellers (Oct 19, 1957 - Jan 11, 1958)
  • Music by Bernardo Segall
PlayOriginal
Camino Real (Mar 17, 1953 - May 09, 1953)
  • Incidental music by Bernardo Ségall
PlayDramaOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bernardo Ségall and
are credited together
are credited together