Gender
Male
Died
Mar 25, 1970
Writer
Also Known As
B. M. Kaye
Benjamin Mark Kaye
Charles Aznavour (Feb 03, 1970 - Feb 28, 1970)
  • Lyrics translated by: Benjamin M. Kaye
SpecialSolo ConcertOriginal
On Stage (Oct 29, 1935 - Dec 1935)
  • Written by B. M. Kaye
PlayComedyOriginal
The Curtain Rises (Oct 19, 1933 - Dec 1933)
  • Written by B. M. Kaye
PlayComedyOriginal
Garrick Gaieties (Jun 04, 1930 - Oct 08, 1930)
  • Book by Benjamin M. Kaye
MusicalRevueRevival
I Want My Wife (Mar 20, 1930 - Mar 1930)
  • Written by B. M. Kaye
PlayComedyOriginal
She Couldn't Say No (Aug 31, 1926 - Nov 1926)
  • Written by B. M. Kaye
PlayFarceOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Benjamin M. Kaye and
are credited together
are credited together