Gender
Male
Born
Sep 28, 1938
Henderson, North Carolina, USA
Died
Apr 30, 2015
Hackensack, New Jersey, USA
Performer Composer
Also Known As
Ben E. King
Smokey Joe's Cafe (Mar 02, 1995 - Jan 16, 2000)
  • Additional numbers by Ben E. King
  • Additional numbers by Benjamin Earl Nelson
  • Starring: Ben E. King
    • Guest Star - Additional (Dec 15, 1998 - Dec 27, 1998)
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Benjamin Earl Nelson and
are credited together
are credited together