Gender
Male
Born
Jun 02, 1908
Staten Island, New York, USA
Died
May 31, 1977
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Ben F. Grauer
  • CREDITS
    Carnival (May 07, 1928 - May 07, 1928)
    • Performer: Ben Grauer [Glos]
    PlayOriginal
    Processional (Jan 12, 1925 - Mar 1925)
    • Performer: Ben Grauer [Boob Elkins]
    PlayComedyOriginal
    The Blue Bird (Dec 23, 1923 - Jan 1924)
    • Performer: Ben Grauer [Tyltyl]
    PlayFantasyRevival
    Betty at Bay (Dec 02, 1918 - Dec 1918)
    • Performer: Ben Grauer
    PlayOriginal
    Penrod (Sep 02, 1918 - Nov 1918)
    • Performer: Ben F. Grauer
    PlayOriginal
Carnival (May 07, 1928 - May 07, 1928)
  • Performer: Ben Grauer [Glos]
PlayOriginal
Processional (Jan 12, 1925 - Mar 1925)
  • Performer: Ben Grauer [Boob Elkins]
PlayComedyOriginal
The Blue Bird (Dec 23, 1923 - Jan 1924)
  • Performer: Ben Grauer [Tyltyl]
PlayFantasyRevival
Betty at Bay (Dec 02, 1918 - Dec 1918)
  • Performer: Ben Grauer
PlayOriginal
Penrod (Sep 02, 1918 - Nov 1918)
  • Performer: Ben F. Grauer
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Ben Grauer and
are credited together
are credited together