Gender
Female
Born
circa 1887
Performer
Also Known As
Belle Storey
Grace Laird [Birthname]
Good Times (Aug 09, 1920 - Apr 30, 1921)
  • Performer: Belle Storey
MusicalSpectacleOriginal
Happy Days (Aug 23, 1919 - May 15, 1920)
  • Performer: Belle Story [The Fairy Queen]
MusicalExtravaganzaOriginal
Everything (Aug 22, 1918 - May 17, 1919)
  • Performer: Belle Story
MusicalRevue SpectacleOriginal
Hip! Hip! Hooray! [1915] (Sep 30, 1915 - Jun 03, 1916)
  • Performer: Belle Storey [The Heroine]
MusicalRevueOriginal
Chin Chin (Oct 20, 1914 - Closing date unknown)
  • Performer: Belle Story [Goddess of the Lamp]
MusicalFantasyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Belle Story and
are credited together
are credited together