Gender
Female
Born
Jun 24, 1993
Los Angeles, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Elizabeth Greer Feldstein [Birthname]
Relations
Sister of
Jonah Hill
Media
See all 2 photos
  • CREDITS
    Funny Girl (Apr 24, 2022 - Present)
    • Starring: Beanie Feldstein [Fanny Brice]
    MusicalComedyRevival
    Hello, Dolly! (Apr 20, 2017 - Aug 25, 2018)
    • Also Starring: Beanie Feldstein
      • Minnie Fay - (Mar 15, 2017 - Jan 14, 2018)
    MusicalComedyRevival
Funny Girl (Apr 24, 2022 - Present)
  • Starring: Beanie Feldstein [Fanny Brice]
MusicalComedyRevival
Hello, Dolly! (Apr 20, 2017 - Aug 25, 2018)
  • Also Starring: Beanie Feldstein
    • Minnie Fay - (Mar 15, 2017 - Jan 14, 2018)
MusicalComedyRevival

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Beanie Feldstein and
are credited together
are credited together