Gender
Male
Born
circa 1916
Burlington, Iowa, USA
Died
Feb 21, 2004
Carmel, New York, USA
Lyricist Composer
Also Known As
Howard Joseph Gustafson [Birthname]
Come Fly Away (Mar 25, 2010 - Sep 05, 2010)
  • Featuring songs by Bart Howard
MusicalDanceOriginal
John Murray Anderson's Almanac (Dec 10, 1953 - Jun 26, 1954)
  • Additional lyrics by Bart Howard
  • Additional music by Bart Howard
MusicalRevueOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Bart Howard and
are credited together
are credited together