Gender
Male
Born
Sep 30, 1954
Santa Monica, California, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Barry William Blenkhorn [Birthname]
Romance / Romance (May 01, 1988 - Jan 15, 1989)
  • Performer: Barry Williams
    • Alfred Von Wilmers - Replacement
    • Sam - Replacement
MusicalOriginal
City of Angels (Jun 04, 1991 - Nov 29, 1992)
  • Starring: Barry Williams
    • Stone - Replacement
MusicalComedyOriginal
Pippin (Sep 20, 1974 - Apr 05, 1975)
  • Starring: Barry Williams [Pippin]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barry Williams and
are credited together
are credited together