Gender
Male
Born
1879
Birmingham, ENGLAND
Died
Apr 03, 1961
Birmingham, ENGLAND
Producer
Also Known As
Sir Barry Jackson
Evensong (Jan 31, 1933 - Feb 1933)
  • Produced by Sir Barry Jackson
PlayOriginal
Yellow Sands (Sep 10, 1927 - Oct 1927)
  • Produced by Sir Barry Jackson
PlayComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barry Jackson and
are credited together
are credited together