Gender
Male
Born
Sep 01, 1946
Composer Lyricist
Also Known As
Barry Gibb
Relations
Brother of
Maurice Gibb
Brother of
Robin Gibb
Brother of
Andy Gibb
See Also
Grease (Aug 19, 2007 - Jan 04, 2009)
  • Additional songs by Barry Gibb
MusicalComedyRevival
Saturday Night Fever (Oct 21, 1999 - Dec 30, 2000)
  • Music by The Bee Gees
  • Featuring songs by Barry Gibb
MusicalOriginal
Rock 'N Roll! The First 5,000 Years (Oct 24, 1982 - Oct 31, 1982)
  • Featuring songs by Barry Gibb
  • Featuring songs with lyrics by Barry Gibb
MusicalRevueOriginal
Grease (Dec 02, 2008 - May 23, 2010)
  • Additional songs by Barry Gibb
MusicalComedyRevival
Saturday Night Fever (Mar 03, 2001 - Jun 30, 2002)
  • Featuring Songs by The Bee Gees
MusicalOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barry Alan Crompton Gibb and
are credited together
are credited together