Born
circa 1955
Designer
Also Known As
Barbara Fitzner [Birthname]
Relations
Wife of
Adrian Zmed (1976 - ?) divorced
Grease (Oct 10, 1976 - Jan 15, 1978)
  • Hair Design by Barbara Zmed
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barbara Zmed and
are credited together
are credited together