Gender
Female
Born
Mar 12, 1933
Butler, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Barbara Hall [Birthname]
Past Tense (Apr 24, 1980 - Jun 01, 1980)
  • Starring: Barbara Feldon [Emily Michaelson]
PlayOriginal
Caligula (Feb 16, 1960 - Mar 19, 1960)
  • Performer: Barbara Hall [Wife]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Barbara Feldon and
are credited together
are credited together