Gender
Male
Born
May 14, 1910
Newark, New Jersey, USA
Died
Jan 06, 1972
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Murray Lerman [Birthname]
  • CREDITS
    Guys and Dolls (Nov 24, 1950 - Nov 28, 1953)
    • Performer: B. S. Pully [Big Jule]
    MusicalComedyOriginal
Guys and Dolls (Nov 24, 1950 - Nov 28, 1953)
  • Performer: B. S. Pully [Big Jule]
MusicalComedyOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where B. S. Pully and
are credited together
are credited together