Gender
Male
Died
Feb 07, 2000
New York, New York, USA
Performer
Also Known As
Arthur Seelenfreund [Birthname]
Comments
Owner of The Drama Book Shop in New York City
The Wall (Oct 11, 1960 - Mar 04, 1961)
  • Understudy: Arthur Seelen [Dolek Berson]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arthur Seelen and
are credited together
are credited together