Gender
Male
Died
circa 1967
Performer
Also Known As
Arthur Keegan
No Time for Sergeants (Oct 20, 1955 - Sep 14, 1957)
  • Performer: Arthur P. Keegan [Inductee, An Infantryman]
PlayComedyOriginal
Macbeth (Mar 31, 1948 - Apr 24, 1948)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [Siward, Singer]
PlayTragedyRevival
Alice in Wonderland (Apr 05, 1947 - Jun 28, 1947)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [Eaglet, March Hare]
PlayFantasy Play with musicRevival
Yellow Jack (Feb 27, 1947 - Mar 15, 1947)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [O'Hara]
PlayDrama HistoryRevival
A Pound on Demand / Androcles and the Lion (Dec 19, 1946 - Feb 22, 1947)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [Beggar, Call-boy]
PlayComedyRevival
What Every Woman Knows (Nov 08, 1946 - Feb 15, 1947)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [James Wylie]
PlayComedyRevival
King Henry VIII (Nov 06, 1946 - Feb 21, 1947)
  • Performer: Arthur Keegan [Sir Harry Guildford, Garter King of Arms]
PlayHistoryRevival
Skydrift (Nov 13, 1945 - Nov 17, 1945)
  • Performer: Arthur P. Keegan [Private Fitzroy Donovan]
PlayOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arthur P. Keegan and
are credited together
are credited together