Gender
Male
Born
May 02, 1936
Performer
Also Known As
Englebert Humperdinck [Pseudonym]
Engelbert (Humperdinck) on Broadway (Nov 09, 1979 - Nov 18, 1979)
  • Performer: Englebert Humperdinck
SpecialConcertOriginal

FIND OUT WHERE

Search where Arnold George Dorsey and
are credited together
are credited together